Tripp Lite N318-03M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST - 3M (10ft)

Cables & Interconnects
Duplex multimode fiber-optic patch cable ideal for LAN applications
Manufactured from 62.5/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber PVC jacket
Fiber made from glass (not a polymer)
Color-coded shrouds identify transmit and receive connectors
3-meter length; 2 ST/LC connectors on each end

Digital Micro Gyro Servo HSG-5083MG

Toy Remote Control & Play Vehicles
== Key Features ==* Micro Digital Servo for HG-5000 (41910) use only* Optimized for 400-450 class EP Helicopters.* All Metal Gear (1st MP Gear)* Fastest Servo Hitec has ever made!== Overview ==The ??extreme speed?? HSG-5083MG Digital Micro Tail Rotor serv